Squadre Maschili

AUSTRIA


POLSTER Nikolas, GK KOCHL Felix, DOGAN Berkay, DIJAKOVIC Marko, SELMEISTER Julian, ZDICHYNEC Nicolas, PROSS Josef, SMRCKA Armand, ZIMMERMANN Bernhard, COSGUN Denizcan, POLSTER Manuel, JAINDL Maximilian, NELSON Simon Nosa Salami, MUJKANOVIC Edin, BOCKLE Benjamin SCHRIEBL Johannes, PIPP Lukas, DOMINGUEZ Alejandro, NAGLER Pierre, JORGANOVIC Philipp GK, Allenatore: Johann Fuzi
Lista PDF

CROAZIA

Dino RENDIC, Matej MAMIC, Dorjan FRANCEKOVIC, David LEGOVIC, Tino AGIC, Boris GALUSIC, Luka SUCIC, Fran TOMEK Jurica JURCEC, Tommy MIHALIC, Marko DOMANCIC, Ivan BRDAR Alex LADISLOVIC, Julijan PLAVCIC, Mateo KOSCAK, Mihael JOZIC Nikola PAVLOVIC, Aljaz DZANKIC, Moris VALINCIC, Luka BRANSTETER Allenatore: Mladen IVANCIC
Lista PDF

EMIRATI ARABI UNITI


Abdulla Ahmed Abdulla Raqan AlAli,Abdulla Mohamed Abdulla Al Remeithi, Abdulla Mubarak Darwish Mubarak Marzooq, Abdulrahman Adel Mohammad Abdulghafoor, Abdulrahman Saleh Aman Abdulrasool, Ali Abdalla Rashid Almutawa Alnaqbi, Hamad Mohamed Salam Abdulla Alqayoudhi, Hamdan Humaid Hasan Ahmed Albeshr, Harib Abdulla Suhail Al Maazmi, Humaid Jamal Humaid Nasser Al Hosani, Humaid Jassim Ghuloom Alhaffar AlBalooshi, Jamal Amer Obaid Saeed Al Zaabi, Khalifa Abdelrahman Saleh Sembaij Al Ali, Khalifa Yousuf Atiq Khamis Ahmad, Manea Awadh Mubarak Dhahai AlNofeli, Mayed Ali Abdulrahman Almahmoodi Alteneiji, Mohamed Ahmed Abdulla Mubarak Ashoori, Mubarak Tariq Matar Mubarak Al Dowais, Nawaf Salem Dhawi Jumaa Alharthi, Sultan Mohamed Saeed Rashed Alhefeiti, Allenatore: Abdel Rahman Mohamad Al-Haddad
Lista PDF

GIAPPONE


YAMADA Taiki, HANDA Riku, SAKO Maaya, SUZUKI Kaito, SHIMOKAWA Taiyo,  ARAKI Ryotaro, NISHIKAWA Jun, WATANABE Ryohei, YOSHIDA Yuji, NARUOKA Hikaru, KONDO Kuraba, FURUZONO Takumi, SUMI Kohshiro, NAKANO Keita, SATO Yuto, YOKOKAWA Asahi, OSAWA Tomoya, SUZUKI Zion, UEDA Keita, MAEDA Ryudai, Allenatore: Arima Kenii
Lista PDF

INGHILTERRA


Louie Moulden, Samson Robinson, Tristan Cover, Joseph Hodge, Dynel Simeu, Taylor Harwood Bellis, Terell Pennant, Ben Elliott, Joseph Gelhardt, Cole Palmer, Morgan Rogers, Tino Livramento, Serine Senneh,, Claudio Osorio, Oliver Pend, Lebury Nonso Madueke, Alex Mighten, Jeriel Dorsett, Nathan Wood Gordon, Yunus Musah, Coach: Kevin BETSY
Lista PDF

ITALIA


MANUEL GASPERINI, SIMONE ACHILLE GIOSUE’, CHRISTIAN DIMARCO, SIMONE PANADA, LORENZO PIROLA, SIMONE TRIMBOLI, MIRCO LIPARI, DANIEL GUERINI, ROSARIO CANCELLO, ANDREA CAPONE, NICOLAS LAGHI SAMUEL VITALE, RICCARDO CALAFIORI, RAFFAELE SPINA, ANDREA VIVIANI GUILLAUME PHILIPPE RENAULT, SIMONE RAFFAELE CARICATI, ANTONIO REDA, FRANCESCO MARRAZZO, GIORDANO CONTI, Allenatore: Antonio Rocca
Lista PDF

MALESIA

SIKH IZHAN NAZREL BIN SIKH AZMAN, ABDUL ALIM AL AMRI BIN ALI, WAN MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ HILMI BIN WAN KAMRI, MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN MANSOR, PENGIRAN MOHAMAD ILHAM BIN AG JUMAHAT, MOHD KHUZAIRI BIN ABDULLAH, ALI IMRAN BIN SUKARI, MUHAMMAD RAIMI BIN SHAMSUL, MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN RAMLI, MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN ISHAK, MUHAMMAD AZRUL HAIKAL BIN RAMLEE, NAVEN RAJ KANAN,  ALIF DANIEL BIN ABD AZIZ, MUHD UMAR HAKEEM BIN SUHAR REDZUAN, MOHAMMAD ALIAS BIN ALAN, HARITH HAIKAL BIN ADAM AFKAR, MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASHRAFIQ BIN HANIFAH, LUQMAN HAKIM BIN SHAMSUDIN, AIMAN HAIKHAL BIN AZMAN, HARITH NAEM BIN JAINEH, Allenatore: Lim Teong Kim
Lista PDF

MESSICO


EVER SANTIAGO CORONA CALVARIO, LEONARDO JAIR CORREA MORENO, OLIVER CORREA TOVAR, ARTURO DELGADO COVARRUBIAS, EDUARDO GARCIA MENDOZA, JORGE LUIS GARCIA RIVAS, JESUS ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MOLINA, JUAN PABLO LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN BELLO MARTINOLLI, RONALDO ZINEDIN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN GILBERTO MARISCAL RUVALCABA, LUIS CARLOS MARTINEZ ARMAS, EDGAR JOSUE MARTINEZ HUERTA ,LUIS GUSTAVO MARTINEZ ARMAS, KEVIN ARIEL ORTEGA MERCADO, JOSE MANUEL RIOS GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ ESPINOZA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN TELLEZ LICERIO, EFRAIN ALVAREZ, Allenatore: Miguel Gomez
Lista PDF

PORTOGALLO


SAMUEL SOARES, TOMAS ESTEVES, EDUARDO QUARESMA SIMOES, RODRIGO REGO, TIAGO FERREIRA, TIAGO RIBEIRO, BRUNO TAVARES, DANIEL RODRIGUES, FABIO SILVA, FAMANA QUIZERA, HENRIQUE PEREIRA, DIOGO ALMEIDA, TOMAS ARAUJO, RAFAEL BRITO, RODRIGO FERREIRA, PAULO BERNARDO, RODRIGO COSTA, JOAO SAMPAIO, PEDRO SILVA, UMARO BALDE, Allenatore: EDGAR BORGES
Lista PDF

RUSSIA

SYCHEV DMITRY, SHMAKOV IVAN, BORISENKO GRIGORY, MATVEEV MAXSIM, KIRIANIN KIRILL, MUKHIN ALEXANDER, SHCHETININ KIRILL, IAVORSKII NIKITA, MOLODNIAKOV DANILA, SAVELEV MAKSIM, CHAMZHAEV DMITRII,  STEPANENKO MAKSIM, PERSHIN NIKITA, LEVCHENKOV ILIA, GALKIN VLADISLAV,MELNIKOV STEPAN, RACHKOV VLADISLAV, MOSIN ARISTARKH, RABADANOV MAGOMTDTMIN, DAVYDOV ALEXEY, Allenatore: KHOMUKHA DMITRY
Lista PDF

SLOVENIA


FERMISEK ZIGA, HABJAN GAL, RAUTER NIK, PETERKA ZAN, STUPAR SASO, ZLATKOV ALEKS, PECAR MARTIN, MAJCEN JAN,VIPOTNIK ZAN, FLAKUS BOSILJ DAVID, PANIC VANJA, GORENIAK PATRIK, DZUNOV IGOR, OSTOJIC FILIP NIKOLA, KRASOVIC MATIC, ZUPAN JAKA, VUKOVIC LUKA, ZUR DOMEN, BREGANTI THOMAS, BENEDETIC SVIT TEODOR, Allenatore: Benedejcic Igor
Lista PDF

USA

Axel Alejandre, Julian Anderson, Sebastian Anderson, Josh Atencio, George Bello, Gianluca Busio, Brandon Farmelo, Gilbert Fuentes, Julian Gaines, Mason Judge, Damian Las, Diego Lopez, Daniel Mangarov, Kenneth Nielsen, Alfonso Ocampo Chavez, Kashope Oladapo ,Giovanni Reyna, Adam Saldana, Joseph Scally, Peter Stroud, Allenatore: Dave van Den Bergh
Lista PDF